• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
1.50.50.30.157,91846
30.90.64.50.941,52482
0.40.20.20.134,59269
36.714.219.35.029,33585
0.10.00.00.027,853143
Bryce Brown RB - BUF IA View News
0.10.00.00.023,85356
12.22.16.81.315,383517
14.93.45.0-0.215,338137
14.09.23.52.614,929288
Chris Ivory RB - NYJ
73.0-5.418.3-4.113,714139

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Breesy Like Sunday Morning83%696.18691.87
2DJP100%701.96675.82
3BR Jags83%704.08674.10
4donvitochinso83%681.14668.38
5WhoDat Nation 283%691.86660.42
699 PROBlems67%656.68656.68
7BB Baller100%701.32654.91
8Beast mode67%654.38642.12
9Oaksterdam Saints100%655.36641.27
10PEEWEE50%661.68640.69
11Swamp Donkeys83%660.72636.11
12Black and Gold Superbowl67%670.30635.70
13WHO DAT IN BIG EASY83%663.80635.02
14psychos83%665.52631.29
15Mannish Boys83%656.46630.04
16DB97FTTP67%651.54629.32
17The Black Hole67%652.40626.14
18piggs100%631.84624.16
19Humpin' Hose67%644.28623.84