• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
99.60.097.60.000
Antonio Brown WR - PIT
100.00.097.50.000
Adrian Peterson RB - MIN
100.00.096.80.000
DeAndre Hopkins WR - HOU
100.00.095.80.000
Julio Jones WR - ATL
100.00.094.40.100
100.00.093.80.000
100.00.092.8-0.100
Greg Olsen TE - CAR
99.60.092.00.000
A.J. Green WR - CIN
100.00.091.60.200
97.5-0.188.6-0.200

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Hotpepper71%1822.261794.24
2Dome Foam Patrol56%1795.461763.17
3610 Stompers86%1794.821714.50
4Canzo56%1724.261714.08
5Ponchatoula Swamp Donky's71%1673.321651.54
6Swamp Donkeys86%1644.001644.00
7Tecmo Bowlers71%1672.601641.03
8WHODATNATION201056%1645.261634.36
9What you talkin about Spillis79%1665.961614.19
10Wakka Flacco Flame56%1611.841602.55
11MAV64%1658.121598.88
12NOLA Hustlers71%1616.001593.53
13Who Dat in Big Easy71%1583.861583.23
14FiletOFalcon79%1634.001582.17
15Canaries79%1697.621575.27
16foutes8171%1615.621546.23
17Dome Foam64%1600.521546.16
18I Touchdown There64%1541.761538.70
19Gurkhas86%1736.341534.04