• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
0.70.00.20.1110,771515
Nelson Agholor WR - phi
23.50.09.50.885,866678
2.40.01.60.180,072598
81.30.123.13.260,949244
Carson Wentz QB - phi
54.90.024.71.354,596884
55.50.042.51.045,781227
Alfred Morris RB - dal
14.00.51.21.036,20610,698
33.70.022.0-0.134,9061,820
39.30.019.2-0.434,6954,426
15.60.012.1-0.232,4072,333

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Donkey Punchers100%722.32688.56
2Marrero Metallicats II67%656.86649.19
3It's A Breez83%675.90643.36
4Who's number 4267%648.76635.54
5Leeroy Jenkins100%675.56633.71
6BlacknGoldSuperbowl83%661.42633.41
7Who dat83%641.50628.42
8How Bout Dat100%642.50626.34
9Who Dat Krewe83%635.10625.30
10Playground Legends83%651.36620.94
11The Fighting Erns83%661.42619.83
12Oops Eifert-ed Again100%648.76617.53
13The who dats100%631.12615.95
14Fantastic Fellowship50%621.56614.30
15LAX Machine67%609.34609.34
16ItAintBreesy83%617.12603.96
17Laces Out Dan67%621.56603.03
18Team Zoee83%612.12602.87
19Win83%620.06601.79