• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
63.56.215.08.717,943587
54.140.038.833.57,017536
10.80.63.51.46,5371,227
55.8-3.610.76.25,9691,617
23.511.521.610.95,576906
32.417.422.014.95,357634
37.311.130.610.94,9401,151
30.88.518.918.14,346660
Donte Moncrief WR - IND
4.24.12.62.64,304701
26.7-4.113.0-2.24,0053,864

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Breesy Like Sunday Morning88%935.38917.50
2WhoDat Nation 288%957.06903.50
3Black and Gold Superbowl75%951.36899.87
4BR Jags75%932.14887.70
5Oaksterdam Saints88%896.70877.88
6DJP88%932.34875.11
7Beast mode63%891.84864.17
8BB Baller100%934.92862.80
9WHO DAT IN BIG EASY75%909.80861.06
10Metry Mike63%876.34857.95
11El Presidente75%885.54856.10
12TDs and BEER63%894.26851.38
13Who'Cooks'Dat75%895.18850.13
14Da Who Dat63%884.14850.09
15Life is a Brees75%873.32843.92
1699 PROBlems63%843.24843.24
17Mannish Boys88%894.84842.85
18Lambchops50%871.10841.16
19La rip freshman75%862.10832.47